SHARE

Hawkins Elementary School

5th   Six Weeks Honor Roll

Kindergarten

A Honor Roll

Alyvia Barber, Boston Bersano, Keegan Branam, Krisdyn Bryan, Walker Fannin, Alana Gipson, Trinity Green, Zoe Green,  Lane Harkins, Karsyn Johnson, Jackson LaGrone, Gavin Lara, Jayden Lawson, Isaiah Morgan, Ally Pantlin, Allyson Slick, Irelyn Stone, Stephen Stringfellow, Darius Walker, Levi Wood

A/B Honor Roll

Kayley Barriga, Chay Brown, Jqualin Brown, Shianne Burnam, Chamiria Captian, Marrisha Chalk, Caleb Cole, Mindy Crane, Jentri Evans, Mason Hren, Jackson Kosmer, Jadin Lawrence, Jared Middleton, Elijah Miles, Chloe Neel, Keyaira Rector, MJ Rose, Justin Schneider, Rush Staruska

1st Grade 

A Honor Roll

Miguel Acatilan, Ryleigh Allen, Katie Barber, Alexis Bearden, Addison Cook, Chase Dacus, Haley Danielson, Aidyn Duke, Kalyn Ellison, Elle Frazier, Tamara Holland, Malachi Hughes, Cameron Johnson, Aaron Lambert, Hannah Lanier, Chase Owens, Katelyn Prater, Alaya Scoggins, Tavian Wilcox

A/B Honor Roll

Brodie Aylor, Haylee Britton, Gabe Bryan, Cannon Clark, Mackenzie Davis, Ryder Dutton, Nikki Fults, Mattixx Garner, Cherish Geiser, River Hammond, Dakota Hinkle, Derek Hollman, Logan Jewell, Dania Medina,  Landen Mrdak, Lesley Pecina, Devin Pruitt, Marie Reynolds, Caitlynn Rich, Riley Ross, Andi Rushing, Nathaniel Sisk, Taetum Smith, Jack Swatek, Mykal Thomas, Adam Vickers

2nd Grade

A Honor Roll

Cameron Archer, Dallas Cadenhead, Copelyn Carey, Ky’Lee French, Rylan Green, Crystal Jackson, Skylar Murray, Dawsun Pruitt, Haylie Warrick, Ryli Williams

A/B Honor Roll

Jazmyne Brown, Teagan Compton, Boston Conner, Madison Danielson, Rylee Dunn, Alyssa Griffin, Kara Jackson, Caiden Knight, Jeremiahe McComb, Rowdy Searer, Brandon Smothermon,  Emily Thompson, Londyn Wilson

3rd Grade

A Honor Roll

Joy Broderick, Seth Crane, Olivia Crouch, Brenden Elkins, Julian Frazier, Carson Hazel, Emma Jewell, Emorie Maxwell, Blake Moore, Evan Prater, Marshall White, Heidi Wilcox

A/B Honor Roll

Madison Barnett, Aspyn Beene, Jimmy Browning, Riley Dixon, Gage Durham, Hailey Ellison, Keirra Fults, Dakota Snider, Asa Stone, Jordyn Warren, Megan Weiss, Laney Wilson

4th Grade

A Honor Roll

Lynli Dacus, London Jaco, Kylee Moore

A/B Honor Roll

Wyatt Aylor, Lesley Barriga,Shylee Beene, Jolie Cameron,  Drew Dacus,  Douglas Gilley, Ky’Brea Jackson, Alyson Johnson, William Larsson, Victoria Miller, Haley Ponder, Dristun Pruitt, Sadie Scoggins, Ava Shelton, Micah Staruska, Cody Thompson, Makena Warren, Hunter Warrick, Emma Williams, Mason Williamson

5th Grade

A Honor Roll

Zack Austin, Will Bryan, Logan Jaco, Morgan Jaco, Hayler Miller, Jacob Price, Hayden Smith

A/B Honor Roll

Kenneth Cole, Madison Haney, Chris Horn, Casey Huff, Dee Dee Larsson, Katryna McComb, Brayden Northcutt, Dawn Quinn, Emily REdmon, Carolyn Searer, Paeton Smith, Mekenna Stafford, Ethan Stone, Nick Stevenson, Klaire Wilhite